Generic TLD
非营利组织常用的通用域名。
Data updated 5 h ago
| Registrar | Register | Renew | Transfer | Updated | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spaceship | $6.85$11.59 Deal (lowest)Deal | $11.59 | $11.29 | 5 d ago | |
| Fabulous | $7.49 | $19.99 | $19.99 | 4 d ago | |
| Porkbun | $7.98 | $11.84 | $11.84 | 4 d ago | |
| Dynadot | $7.99 | $11.64 | $11.64 | 5 h ago | |
| DomainCostClub | $8.00 | $11.00 | — | 6 d ago | |
| Namecheap | $8.48 | $18.98 | $12.28 | 4 d ago | |
| AtakDomain | $8.49 | $16.99 | $14.01 | 4 d ago | |
| UltraHost | $8.49 | $12.99 | $12.99 | 4 d ago | |
| OpenProvider | $8.49 | $20.90 | $19.99 | 4 d ago | |
| LWS | €8.49€12.99 Deal Deal | €14.99 | €12.99 | 4 d ago | |
| Cloudflare | $8.50 | $11.20 | $11.20 | 5 h ago | |
| Truehost Cloud | $8.79 | $12.23 | $12.23 | 5 d ago | |
| Hostinger | $8.99$17.99 Deal Deal | $17.99 | $12.99 | 4 d ago | |
| Cosmotown | $9.10 | $12.50 | $12.50 | 7 d ago | |
| Joker.com | $9.95 | $19.25 | $19.25 | 4 d ago | |
| Directnic | $9.99 | $17.49 | $12.99 | 4 d ago | |
| GateHills | $9.99$11.92 Deal Deal | $11.92 | $11.92 | 4 d ago | |
| Name.com | $9.99$19.99 Deal DealCode: 1006ETE6 | $19.99 | $19.99 | 7 d ago | |
| Rebel.com | $10.99$14.99 Deal Deal | $22.99 | $0.00 | 6 d ago | |
| Osir | $11.93 | $11.93 | — | 6 d ago | |
| お名前.com | JP¥12 | JP¥1,507 | JP¥1,012 | 8 d ago | |
| OVHcloud | €12.49 | €12.99 | €8.89 | 1 d ago | |
| NicNames.com | $12.65 | $12.65 | $12.65 | 4 d ago | |
| Afriregister | €12.72 | €12.72 | €12.72 | 7 d ago | |
| Dotology | $12.99 | $12.99 | $12.99 | 4 d ago | |
| Krystal | £12.99 | £12.99 | — | 4 d ago | |
| InterServer | $13.00 | $14.31 | $14.31 | 6 d ago | |
| Istanco | €13.00 | €13.00 | €13.00 | 6 d ago | |
| ConnectReseller | $13.69 | $13.69 | $13.69 | 4 d ago | |
| Epik | $13.95 | $13.95 | $13.95 | 4 d ago | |
| Aruba Domains | €14.99 | €20.49 | — | 4 d ago | |
| NameSilo | $14.99 | $14.49 | $13.99 | 7 d ago | |
| GName | $14.99 | $14.99 | $14.99 | 4 d ago | |
| OnlyDomains | $14.99 | $17.99 | $0.00 | 6 d ago | |
| Dotwee | $14.99 | $14.99 | $14.99 | 4 d ago | |
| Hostpoint | CHF 15.00 | CHF 15.00 | — | 6 d ago | |
| Tierra | $15.49 | $26.49 | $15.49 | 4 d ago | |
| ClouDNS | €15.59 | €15.59 | €15.59 | 8 d ago | |
| Easyspace | £15.99 | £20.11 | £8.30 (lowest) | 4 d ago | |
| Vsys | $16.00 | — | — | 4 d ago | |
| Web Hosting Canada | CA$16.49 | CA$24.99 | — | 4 d ago | |
| WPX.net | $16.85 | $22.31 | $22.31 | 4 d ago | |
| Danesco | $17.00 | $17.00 | $17.00 | 4 d ago | |
| Regtons | $17.00 | $17.00 | $17.00 | 6 d ago | |
| Keliweb | €17.90 | €17.90 | — | 4 d ago | |
| Register4Less | $17.95 | — | — | 5 d ago | |
| INWX | $18.00 | $18.00 | $18.00 | 4 d ago | |
| iwantmyname | $19.99 | $23.49 | $22.19 | 6 d ago | |
| One.com | £19.99 | — | — | 6 d ago | |
| ICDSoft | $21.06 | — | — | 6 d ago | |
| NetZone | $21.20 | $21.20 | — | 4 d ago | |
| CCI Registry | $25.00 | $25.00 | $25.00 | 7 d ago | |
| LCN | £29.99 | — | — | 4 d ago | |
| Metaname | NZ$43.60 | NZ$50.14 | — | 4 d ago | |
| Ueepa | BRL 55.99 | BRL 55.99 | BRL 55.99 | 7 d ago | |
| Barbero | €69.00 | €69.00 | €69.00 | 4 d ago | |
| JulyName | ¥72.00¥99.00 Deal Deal | ¥99.00 | ¥99.00 | 7 d ago | |
| Exabytes | MYR 75.30 | — | — | 8 d ago | |
| GoDaddy | SEK 89.00 | SEK 249.00 | SEK 249.00 | 5 d ago | |
| 域域 QuYu | ¥89.00 | ¥99.00 | ¥99.00 | 5 d ago | |
| Domeneshop | NOK 220.00 | NOK 239.00 | — | 4 d ago | |
| Afrihost | ZAR 230.00 | ZAR 230.00 | ZAR 230.00 | 8 d ago | |
| Loopia | SEK 259.00 | SEK 259.00 | — | 4 d ago | |
| Active24 | CZK 359.00 | CZK 429.00 | — | 4 d ago | |
| Forpsi | CZK 360.00 | CZK 385.00 | — | 4 d ago | |
| UKRNAMES | UAH 837.00 | UAH 837.00 | UAH 837.00 | 4 d ago | |
| Star Domain | JP¥880 | JP¥2,315 | JP¥2,315 | 4 d ago | |
| Imena | UAH 885.00 | — | — | 6 d ago | |
| Truehost | KES 1200.00 | KES 1500.00 | KES 1400.00 | 5 d ago | |
| ムームードメイン | JP¥1,391 | JP¥1,848 | JP¥1,848 | 4 d ago | |
| Hostripples | INR 1612.00 | INR 1812.00 | — | 4 d ago | |
| Active.domains | RUB 2000.00 | RUB 2000.00 | RUB 2000.00 | 4 d ago | |
| MCHost | RUB 2044.00 | RUB 2180.00 | — | 6 d ago | |
| NameGear | JP¥2,800 | JP¥2,800 | JP¥2,800 | 4 d ago | |
| Value Domain | JP¥3,244 | JP¥3,244 | JP¥3,244 | 4 d ago | |
| CPI | JP¥6,600 | JP¥3,300 | — | 4 d ago | |
| PS.kz | KZT 11600.00 | KZT 11600.00 | — | 7 d ago | |
| WhoGoHost | NGN 16900.00 | NGN 25000.00 | NGN 25000.00 | 6 d ago | |
| Rumahweb | IDR 170000.00IDR 234000.00 Deal Deal | IDR 234000.00 | — | 4 d ago | |
| ALL Domains | UZS 179000.00 | UZS 179000.00 | UZS 179000.00 | 4 d ago | |
| IDWEBHOST | IDR 195900.00 | — | — | 4 d ago | |
| P.A Vietnam | VND 245000.00 | VND 445000.00 | VND 392000.00 | 5 d ago | |
| Xserver | — | JP¥1,992 | JP¥1,992 | 4 d ago | |
| 101domain | — | $10.99 (lowest) | $19.99 | 8 d ago |
Tip: many registrars offer a cheap first year but charge much more to renew. If you plan to hold long-term, compare renewal prices closely.