TLDbi.COMBeta
All TLDsRegistrarsDeals
TLDbi.COMBeta

Aggregated register, renew and transfer prices from major registrars worldwide — find the best deal before you buy.

BrowseAll TLDsRegistrarsDeals
Popular.com.io.ai

Prices are for reference only. Please verify on the registrar's official site.

TLDbi.COMBeta

  • Home
  • All TLDs
  • Registrars
  • Deals
Home / All TLDs / .land

Generic TLD

.land

Data updated 5 h ago

Lowest register
$2.24
Lowest renewal
$2.24
Lowest transfer
$27.55

All registrar prices (63)

Aruba Domains

Renew €2.00 (lowest) · Transfer — · 8 d ago

Register €2.00 (lowest)
Spaceship

Renew $34.36 · Transfer $34.36 · 5 d ago

Register $5.38
Deal$34.36
Namecheap

Renew $56.98 · Transfer $45.48 · 4 d ago

Register $5.98
DomainCostClub

Renew $33.00 · Transfer — · 6 d ago

Register $8.00
Porkbun

Renew $34.50 · Transfer $34.50 · 4 d ago

Register $8.75
Dynadot

Renew $35.53 · Transfer $35.53 · 5 h ago

Register $8.78
NicNames.com

Renew $37.95 · Transfer $37.95 · 4 d ago

Register $9.20
Hostinger

Renew $47.99 · Transfer $35.99 · 4 d ago

Register $9.99
Deal$47.99
Joker.com

Renew $59.40 · Transfer $59.40 · 4 d ago

Register $10.75
GateHills

Renew $38.40 · Transfer $38.40 · 4 d ago

Register $12.00
Deal$38.40
Truehost Cloud

Renew $53.81 · Transfer $41.86 · 5 d ago

Register $12.09
Cosmotown

Renew $34.96 · Transfer $34.96 · 7 d ago

Register $12.50
ConnectReseller

Renew $39.29 · Transfer $39.29 · 4 d ago

Register $14.49
OpenProvider

Renew $48.00 · Transfer $48.00 · 4 d ago

Register $15.99
Name.com

Renew $54.99 · Transfer $54.99 · 7 d ago

Register $15.99
Deal$54.99Code: 1006ETE6
AtakDomain

Renew $44.79 · Transfer $41.59 · 4 d ago

Register $16.90
UltraHost

Renew $33.10 · Transfer $33.10 · 4 d ago

Register $21.99
Directnic

Renew $52.99 · Transfer $52.99 · 4 d ago

Register $21.99
Dotology

Renew $29.99 · Transfer $29.99 · 4 d ago

Register $29.99
Cloudflare

Renew $32.20 · Transfer $32.20 · 5 h ago

Register $32.20
Keliweb

Renew €35.00 · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register €35.00
Dotwee

Renew $35.99 · Transfer $35.99 · 4 d ago

Register $35.99
OVHcloud

Renew €36.69 · Transfer €36.09 · 1 d ago

Register €36.09
Web Hosting Canada

Renew CA$49.99 · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register CA$37.49
Epik

Renew $37.95 · Transfer $37.95 · 4 d ago

Register $37.95
Easyspace

Renew £45.86 · Transfer £22.22 (lowest) · 4 d ago

Register £38.38
域名酷盟

Renew $42.04 · Transfer $38.44 · 4 d ago

Register $38.44
DreamHost

Renew $39.99 · Transfer $39.99 · 5 d ago

Register $39.99
InterServer

Renew $40.00 · Transfer $40.00 · 6 d ago

Register $40.00
Vsys

Renew — · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register $40.00
WPX.net

Renew $41.23 · Transfer $35.02 · 4 d ago

Register $41.23
Register4Less

Renew — · Transfer — · 5 d ago

Register $41.95
NameSilo

Renew $40.99 · Transfer $39.99 · 7 d ago

Register $41.99
ClouDNS

Renew €43.29 · Transfer €43.29 · 8 d ago

Register €43.29
Rebel.com

Renew $63.99 · Transfer $0.00 · 6 d ago

Register $44.99
Fabulous

Renew $48.00 · Transfer $48.00 · 4 d ago

Register $48.00
Regtons

Renew $48.99 · Transfer $48.99 · 6 d ago

Register $48.99
101domain

Renew — · Transfer — · 8 d ago

Register $53.49
OnlyDomains

Renew $67.99 · Transfer $0.00 · 6 d ago

Register $59.99
Tierra

Renew $59.99 · Transfer $59.99 · 4 d ago

Register $59.99
INWX

Renew $62.40 · Transfer $62.40 · 4 d ago

Register $62.40
NetZone

Renew $72.94 · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register $72.94
Hostpoint

Renew CHF 74.00 · Transfer — · 6 d ago

Register CHF 74.00
Metaname

Renew NZ$99.24 · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register NZ$86.30
域域 QuYu

Renew ¥259.00 · Transfer ¥259.00 · 5 d ago

Register ¥99.00
iwantmyname

Renew $124.45 · Transfer $120.52 · 6 d ago

Register $111.80
Ueepa

Renew BRL 139.99 · Transfer BRL 139.99 · 7 d ago

Register BRL 139.99
JulyName

Renew ¥269.00 · Transfer ¥269.00 · 7 d ago

Register ¥159.00
Deal¥269.00
GoDaddy

Renew SEK 662.55 · Transfer SEK 662.55 · 5 d ago

Register SEK 200.70
Forpsi

Renew CZK 1150.00 · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register CZK 1150.00
Imena

Renew — · Transfer — · 6 d ago

Register UAH 1188.00
Truehost

Renew KES 6988.00 · Transfer KES 5436.00 · 5 d ago

Register KES 1570.00
UKRNAMES

Renew UAH 1620.00 · Transfer UAH 1620.00 · 4 d ago

Register UAH 1620.00
Xserver

Renew JP¥5,520 · Transfer JP¥5,520 · 4 d ago

Register JP¥5,520
Value Domain

Renew JP¥6,552 · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register JP¥6,552
お名前.com

Renew JP¥7,304 · Transfer JP¥7,304 · 8 d ago

Register JP¥7,304
MCHost

Renew — · Transfer — · 6 d ago

Register RUB 7695.00
ムームードメイン

Renew JP¥8,888 · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register JP¥8,888
WhoGoHost

Renew NGN 79600.00 · Transfer NGN 79600.00 · 6 d ago

Register NGN 79600.00
Rumahweb

Renew IDR 751000.00 · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register IDR 231000.00
DealIDR 751000.00
P.A Vietnam

Renew VND 1193000.00 · Transfer VND 1050000.00 · 5 d ago

Register VND 479000.00
IDWEBHOST

Renew — · Transfer — · 4 d ago

Register IDR 499900.00
ALL Domains

Renew UZS 505000.00 · Transfer UZS 505000.00 · 4 d ago

Register UZS 505000.00
RegistrarRegisterRenewTransferUpdatedWebsite
Aruba Domains€2.00 (lowest)€2.00 (lowest)—8 d ago
Spaceship
$5.38$34.36 Deal
Deal
$34.36$34.365 d ago
Namecheap$5.98$56.98$45.484 d ago
DomainCostClub$8.00$33.00—6 d ago
Porkbun$8.75$34.50$34.504 d ago
Dynadot$8.78$35.53$35.535 h ago
NicNames.com$9.20$37.95$37.954 d ago
Hostinger
$9.99$47.99 Deal
Deal
$47.99$35.994 d ago
Joker.com$10.75$59.40$59.404 d ago
GateHills
$12.00$38.40 Deal
Deal
$38.40$38.404 d ago
Truehost Cloud$12.09$53.81$41.865 d ago
Cosmotown$12.50$34.96$34.967 d ago
ConnectReseller$14.49$39.29$39.294 d ago
OpenProvider$15.99$48.00$48.004 d ago
Name.com
$15.99$54.99 Deal
DealCode: 1006ETE6
$54.99$54.997 d ago
AtakDomain$16.90$44.79$41.594 d ago
UltraHost$21.99$33.10$33.104 d ago
Directnic$21.99$52.99$52.994 d ago
Dotology$29.99$29.99$29.994 d ago
Cloudflare$32.20$32.20$32.205 h ago
Keliweb€35.00€35.00—4 d ago
Dotwee$35.99$35.99$35.994 d ago
OVHcloud€36.09€36.69€36.091 d ago
Web Hosting CanadaCA$37.49CA$49.99—4 d ago
Epik$37.95$37.95$37.954 d ago
Easyspace£38.38£45.86£22.22 (lowest)4 d ago
域名酷盟$38.44$42.04$38.444 d ago
DreamHost$39.99$39.99$39.995 d ago
InterServer$40.00$40.00$40.006 d ago
Vsys$40.00——4 d ago
WPX.net$41.23$41.23$35.024 d ago
Register4Less$41.95——5 d ago
NameSilo$41.99$40.99$39.997 d ago
ClouDNS€43.29€43.29€43.298 d ago
Rebel.com$44.99$63.99$0.006 d ago
Fabulous$48.00$48.00$48.004 d ago
Regtons$48.99$48.99$48.996 d ago
101domain$53.49——8 d ago
OnlyDomains$59.99$67.99$0.006 d ago
Tierra$59.99$59.99$59.994 d ago
INWX$62.40$62.40$62.404 d ago
NetZone$72.94$72.94—4 d ago
HostpointCHF 74.00CHF 74.00—6 d ago
MetanameNZ$86.30NZ$99.24—4 d ago
域域 QuYu¥99.00¥259.00¥259.005 d ago
iwantmyname$111.80$124.45$120.526 d ago
UeepaBRL 139.99BRL 139.99BRL 139.997 d ago
JulyName
¥159.00¥269.00 Deal
Deal
¥269.00¥269.007 d ago
GoDaddySEK 200.70SEK 662.55SEK 662.555 d ago
ForpsiCZK 1150.00CZK 1150.00—4 d ago
ImenaUAH 1188.00——6 d ago
TruehostKES 1570.00KES 6988.00KES 5436.005 d ago
UKRNAMESUAH 1620.00UAH 1620.00UAH 1620.004 d ago
XserverJP¥5,520JP¥5,520JP¥5,5204 d ago
Value DomainJP¥6,552JP¥6,552—4 d ago
お名前.comJP¥7,304JP¥7,304JP¥7,3048 d ago
MCHostRUB 7695.00——6 d ago
ムームードメインJP¥8,888JP¥8,888—4 d ago
WhoGoHostNGN 79600.00NGN 79600.00NGN 79600.006 d ago
Rumahweb
IDR 231000.00IDR 751000.00 Deal
Deal
IDR 751000.00—4 d ago
P.A VietnamVND 479000.00VND 1193000.00VND 1050000.005 d ago
IDWEBHOSTIDR 499900.00——4 d ago
ALL DomainsUZS 505000.00UZS 505000.00UZS 505000.004 d ago

Tip: many registrars offer a cheap first year but charge much more to renew. If you plan to hold long-term, compare renewal prices closely.