Generic TLD
Data updated 5 h ago
| Registrar | Register | Renew | Transfer | Updated | Website |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NicNames.com | $1.15 (lowest) | $13.91 | $13.91 | 4 d ago | |
| Spaceship | $1.24$13.97 Deal Deal | $13.97 | $13.97 | 5 d ago | |
| OVHcloud | €1.39 | €14.89 | €14.89 | 1 d ago | |
| Porkbun | $1.54 | $14.21 | $14.21 | 4 d ago | |
| ConnectReseller | $1.59 | $16.49 | $16.49 | 4 d ago | |
| Namecheap | $1.80 | $21.98 | $17.58 | 4 d ago | |
| Cosmotown | $1.81 | $14.89 | $14.89 | 7 d ago | |
| 域名酷盟 | $1.90 | $17.70 | $15.30 | 4 d ago | |
| AtakDomain | $1.99 | $16.89 | $15.69 | 4 d ago | |
| DomainCostClub | $1.99 | $13.30 (lowest) | — | 6 d ago | |
| OnlyDomains | $1.99 | $18.99 | $14.99 | 6 d ago | |
| Dynadot | $1.99 | $14.45 | $14.45 | 5 h ago | |
| Joker.com | $1.99 | $24.95 | $24.95 | 4 d ago | |
| LWS | €1.99€14.59 Deal Deal | €15.99 | €14.59 | 4 d ago | |
| Rebel.com | $1.99$18.99 Deal Deal | $26.99 | $0.00 | 6 d ago | |
| Hostinger | $1.99$19.99 Deal Deal | $19.99 | $14.99 | 4 d ago | |
| Name.com | $1.99$20.99 Deal DealCode: 1006ETE6 | $20.99 | $20.99 | 7 d ago | |
| Truehost Cloud | $2.19 | $21.70 | $15.99 | 5 d ago | |
| OpenProvider | $3.49 | $22.10 | $22.10 | 4 d ago | |
| GName | $6.99 | $24.99 | $24.99 | 4 d ago | |
| 阿里云(万网) | ¥10.00¥120.00 Deal Deal | ¥120.00 | ¥120.00 | 5 d ago | |
| West.cn(西部数码) | ¥12.00¥16.00 Deal Deal | ¥108.00 | ¥106.00 | 8 d ago | |
| GateHills | $14.52 | $14.52 | $14.52 | 4 d ago | |
| 59.cn | ¥15.00¥128.00 Deal Deal | ¥128.00 | ¥128.00 | 7 d ago | |
| UltraHost | $15.99 | $15.99 | $15.99 | 4 d ago | |
| Vsys | $16.00 | — | — | 4 d ago | |
| Directnic | $16.49 | $16.49 | $16.49 | 4 d ago | |
| Gandi | $16.81 | $14.25 | $40.00 | 20 d ago | |
| Dotwee | $16.99 | $16.99 | $16.99 | 4 d ago | |
| InterServer | $17.00 | $17.00 | $17.00 | 6 d ago | |
| NameSilo | $17.29 | $16.79 | $16.29 | 7 d ago | |
| ClouDNS | €18.29 | €18.29 | €18.29 | 8 d ago | |
| 聚名网 Juming | ¥19.00 | ¥129.00 | ¥129.00 | 8 d ago | |
| JulyName | ¥19.00¥129.00 Deal Deal | ¥129.00 | ¥129.00 | 7 d ago | |
| Fabulous | $19.79 | $19.79 | $19.79 | 4 d ago | |
| Epik | $19.95 | $19.95 | $19.95 | 4 d ago | |
| GoDaddy | SEK 19.98 | SEK 260.94 | SEK 260.94 | 5 d ago | |
| iwantmyname | $28.42 | $29.27 | $28.42 | 7 d ago | |
| INWX | $30.60 | $30.60 | $30.60 | 4 d ago | |
| NetZone | $32.54 | $32.54 | — | 4 d ago | |
| Hostpoint | CHF 34.00 | CHF 34.00 | — | 6 d ago | |
| 域域 QuYu | ¥39.00 | ¥129.00 | ¥129.00 | 5 d ago | |
| Regtons | $86.00 | $86.00 | $86.00 | 6 d ago | |
| お名前.com | JP¥190 | JP¥3,245 | JP¥3,245 | 8 d ago | |
| Truehost | KES 284.00 | KES 2818.00 | KES 2077.00 | 5 d ago | |
| Dotology | $549.99 | $949.99 | $549.99 | 4 d ago | |
| Network Solutions | $999.99 | $1052.99 | $1.00 (lowest) | 8 d ago | |
| Rumahweb | IDR 32000.00IDR 320000.00 Deal Deal | IDR 320000.00 | — | 4 d ago | |
| P.A Vietnam | VND 45000.00 | VND 601000.00 | VND 529000.00 | 5 d ago | |
| IDWEBHOST | IDR 49900.00 | — | — | 4 d ago | |
| ALL Domains | UZS 199000.00 | UZS 199000.00 | UZS 199000.00 | 4 d ago |
Tip: many registrars offer a cheap first year but charge much more to renew. If you plan to hold long-term, compare renewal prices closely.